top of page

Entry List Buzetski Dani 2023 🇭🇷 🇪🇺

Actualizado: 16 sept 2023




(English Version)

After Ilirska Bistrica, the European championship reaches its last race of the season. In Slovenia Christian Merli was proclaimed champion of Category 2.

In Croatia, several winners of the different groups will still be decided, but perhaps the most important will be the battle for second position in category 2 between Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01) and Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC).


Some of the most notable drivers who will be in Croatia are:

  • Category 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Reynard K02), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Karel Berger (Osella PA21 JrB), Axel Petit (Osella PA21 JrB), Josef Hlavinka (Gloria C8F), Mark Ivanov (Wolf GB08 Thunder)...


  • Category 1: Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Nikolay Zlatkov (Audi Quattro Pikes Peak), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Pavel Kotek (BMW M3), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Matija Jurisic (Skoda Fabia S2000), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Patrik Ruzzier (Fiat Punto Kit Car Evo), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR)...


(Versión Española)

Tras Ilirska Bistrica, el campeonato europeo llega a su última carrera de la temporada. En Eslovenia Christian Merli se proclamó campeón de la Categoría 2.

En Croacia aún se decidirán a varios vencedores de los diferentes grupos, pero quizá el más importante sea la batalla por la segunda posición del categoría 2 entre Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01) y Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC).


Alguno de los pilotos más destacados que estarán en Croacia son:

  • Categoría 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Reynard K02), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Karel Berger (Osella PA21 JrB), Axel Petit (Osella PA21 JrB), Josef Hlavinka (Gloria C8F), Mark Ivanov (Wolf GB08 Thunder)...


  • Categoría 1: Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Nikolay Zlatkov (Audi Quattro Pikes Peak), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Pavel Kotek (BMW M3), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Matija Jurisic (Skoda Fabia S2000), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Patrik Ruzzier (Fiat Punto Kit Car Evo), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR)...


(Versione Italiana)

Dopo Ilirska Bistrica, il campionato europeo giunge all'ultima gara della stagione. In Slovenia Christian Merli è stato proclamato campione della Categoria 2.

In Croazia si decideranno ancora diversi vincitori dei diversi gironi, ma forse la più importante sarà la battaglia per la seconda posizione nella categoria 2 tra Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01) e Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC).


Alcuni dei piloti più importanti che saranno in Croazia sono:

  • Categoria 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Reynard K02), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Karel Berger (Osella PA21 JrB), Axel Petit (Osella PA21 JrB), Josef Hlavinka (Gloria C8F), Mark Ivanov (Wolf GB08 Thunder)...


  • Categoria 1: Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Nikolay Zlatkov (Audi Quattro Pikes Peak), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Pavel Kotek (BMW M3), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Matija Jurisic (Skoda Fabia S2000), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Patrik Ruzzier (Fiat Punto Kit Car Evo), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR)...


(Version Française)

Après Ilirska Bistrica, le championnat d'Europe atteint sa dernière course de la saison. En Slovénie, Christian Merli a été proclamé champion de catégorie 2.

En Croatie, plusieurs vainqueurs des différents groupes seront encore à déterminer, mais le plus important sera peut-être la bataille pour la deuxième place de la catégorie 2 entre Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01) et Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC).


Certains des pilotes les plus remarquables qui seront en Croatie sont:

  • Catégorie 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Reynard K02), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Karel Berger (Osella PA21 JrB), Axel Petit (Osella PA21 JrB), Josef Hlavinka (Gloria C8F), Mark Ivanov (Wolf GB08 Thunder)...


  • Catégorie 1: Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Nikolay Zlatkov (Audi Quattro Pikes Peak), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Pavel Kotek (BMW M3), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Matija Jurisic (Skoda Fabia S2000), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Patrik Ruzzier (Fiat Punto Kit Car Evo), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR)...


338 visualizaciones0 comentarios

Comments


bottom of page