top of page

Subida Internacional al Fito 2024 (EHC) 🇪🇸 🇪🇺 Entry List/Lista de Inscritos



Streaming


(English Version)

After the exciting Rechbergrennen in Austria, the European championship reaches its second event of the season on one of the most winding and complex tracks of the entire championship.

We will surely see another great battle for first position, as already happened in Austria between Christian Merli and Geoffrey Schatz.

The best European drivers will face off with the drivers from the Spanish championship who will surely make us enjoy the entire weekend.

We are going to review some of the most outstanding drivers who will be present in Arriondas this weekend.


  • Category 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30 Judd LRM), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Geoffrey Schatz (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Petr Trnka (Norma M20FC Mugen), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30 Zytek), Kevin Petit (Revolt 3P0 Honda Turbo), Fausto Bormolini (Nova NP 01-2 C Mugen), Raúl Ferré (Silver Car CS), Domingo Estrada (Silver Car CS), Mario Asenjo (Nova NP03), Arkaitz Ordoki (Nova NP03)...


  • Category 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 RS), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3 R), José Antonio López-Fombona (Audi RS5 DTM), Igor Stefanovski (Ferrari 488 Challenge Evo), Gerard De La Casa (Ford Fiesta Fx), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Matija Jurišić (Peugeot 308 TCR), Vasilije Jakšić (Hyundai i30 N TCR), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR), Milovan Vesnić (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Nicolas Granier (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Antonio Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), O" Play (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9), Lukáš Keller (Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX), Stéphane García (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup), Beñat Población (Lotus Exige 260), Javi Villa (Ford Fiesta N5), Hugo Martínez (Hyundai i30 N TCR)...


  • Category 3 (Spain): Benito Pérez (BRC B59), Aitor Manso (BRC B49), David Cánovas (Talex M3), Rubén Rodríguez (Talex M3), Adrián Artidiello (Silver Car S2F), Damián Verdera (TALEX M3), Pedro Flores (Talex M2+)...


(Versión Española)

Tras la apasionante Rechbergrennen en Austria, el campeonato europeo llega a su segundo evento de la temporada en uno de los trazados más sinuosos y complejos de todo el campeonato.

Con total seguridad volveremos a ver otra gran batalla por la primera posición, como ya ocurrió en Austria entre Christian Merli y Geoffrey Schatz.

Los mejores pilotos europeos se verán las caras con los pilotos del campeonato español que seguramente nos harán disfrutar durante todo el fin de semana.

Vamos a repasar algunos de los pilotos más destacados que este fin de semana estarán presentes en Arriondas.


  • Categoría 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30 Judd LRM), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Geoffrey Schatz (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Petr Trnka (Norma M20FC Mugen), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30 Zytek), Kevin Petit (Revolt 3P0 Honda Turbo), Fausto Bormolini (Nova NP 01-2 C Mugen), Raúl Ferré (Silver Car CS), Domingo Estrada (Silver Car CS), Mario Asenjo (Nova NP03), Arkaitz Ordoki (Nova NP03)...


  • Categoría 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 RS), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3 R), José Antonio López-Fombona (Audi RS5 DTM), Igor Stefanovski (Ferrari 488 Challenge Evo), Gerard De La Casa (Ford Fiesta Fx), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Matija Jurišić (Peugeot 308 TCR), Vasilije Jakšić (Hyundai i30 N TCR), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR), Milovan Vesnić (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Nicolas Granier (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Antonio Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), O" Play (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9), Lukáš Keller (Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX), Stéphane García (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup), Beñat Población (Lotus Exige 260), Javi Villa (Ford Fiesta N5), Hugo Martínez (Hyundai i30 N TCR)...


  • Categoría 3 (España): Benito Pérez (BRC B59), Aitor Manso (BRC B49), David Cánovas (Talex M3), Rubén Rodríguez (Talex M3), Adrián Artidiello (Silver Car S2F), Damián Verdera (TALEX M3), Pedro Flores (Talex M2+)...


(Versione Italiana)

Dopo l'emozionante Rechbergrennen in Austria, il campionato Europeo giunge al suo secondo appuntamento stagionale su uno dei percorsi più tortuosi e complessi dell'intero campionato.

Assisteremo sicuramente ad un'altra grande battaglia per la prima posizione, come già accaduto in Austria tra Christian Merli e Geoffrey Schatz.

I migliori piloti europei si confronteranno con i piloti del campionato spagnolo che sicuramente ci faranno divertire per l'intero weekend.

Esamineremo alcuni dei piloti più eccezionali che saranno presenti ad Arriondas questo fine settimana.


  • Categoria 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30 Judd LRM), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Geoffrey Schatz (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Petr Trnka (Norma M20FC Mugen), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30 Zytek), Kevin Petit (Revolt 3P0 Honda Turbo), Fausto Bormolini (Nova NP 01-2 C Mugen), Raúl Ferré (Silver Car CS), Domingo Estrada (Silver Car CS), Mario Asenjo (Nova NP03), Arkaitz Ordoki (Nova NP03)...


  • Categoria 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 RS), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3 R), José Antonio López-Fombona (Audi RS5 DTM), Igor Stefanovski (Ferrari 488 Challenge Evo), Gerard De La Casa (Ford Fiesta Fx), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Matija Jurišić (Peugeot 308 TCR), Vasilije Jakšić (Hyundai i30 N TCR), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR), Milovan Vesnić (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Nicolas Granier (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Antonio Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), O" Play (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9), Lukáš Keller (Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX), Stéphane García (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup), Beñat Población (Lotus Exige 260), Javi Villa (Ford Fiesta N5), Hugo Martínez (Hyundai i30 N TCR)...


  • Categoria 3 (Spagna): Benito Pérez (BRC B59), Aitor Manso (BRC B49), David Cánovas (Talex M3), Rubén Rodríguez (Talex M3), Adrián Artidiello (Silver Car S2F), Damián Verdera (TALEX M3), Pedro Flores (Talex M2+)...


(Version Française)

Après le passionnant Rechbergrennen en Autriche, le championnat d'Europe atteint sa deuxième épreuve de la saison sur l'un des parcours les plus sinueux et les plus complexes de tout le championnat.

Nous assisterons sûrement à une autre grande bataille pour la première place, comme cela s'est déjà produit en Autriche entre Christian Merli et Geoffrey Schatz.

Les meilleurs pilotes européens affronteront les pilotes du championnat espagnol qui nous feront sûrement profiter de tout le week-end.

Nous allons passer en revue certains des pilotes les plus remarquables qui seront présents à Arriondas ce week-end.


  • Catégorie 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30 Judd LRM), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Geoffrey Schatz (Nova NP 01-2 C Honda Turbo), Petr Trnka (Norma M20FC Mugen), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30 Zytek), Kevin Petit (Revolt 3P0 Honda Turbo), Fausto Bormolini (Nova NP 01-2 C Mugen), Raúl Ferré (Silver Car CS), Domingo Estrada (Silver Car CS), Mario Asenjo (Nova NP03), Arkaitz Ordoki (Nova NP03)...


  • Catégorie 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 RS), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3 R), José Antonio López-Fombona (Audi RS5 DTM), Igor Stefanovski (Ferrari 488 Challenge Evo), Gerard De La Casa (Ford Fiesta Fx), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Matija Jurišić (Peugeot 308 TCR), Vasilije Jakšić (Hyundai i30 N TCR), Anže Dovjak (Hyundai i30 TCR), Milovan Vesnić (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Nicolas Granier (Audi RS3 LMS TCR), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Antonio Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), O" Play (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9), Lukáš Keller (Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX), Stéphane García (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup), Beñat Población (Lotus Exige 260), Javi Villa (Ford Fiesta N5), Hugo Martínez (Hyundai i30 N TCR)...


  • Catégorie 3 (Espagne): Benito Pérez (BRC B59), Aitor Manso (BRC B49), David Cánovas (Talex M3), Rubén Rodríguez (Talex M3), Adrián Artidiello (Silver Car S2F), Damián Verdera (TALEX M3), Pedro Flores (Talex M2+)...


359 visualizaciones0 comentarios

コメント


bottom of page