top of page

Entry List Ilirska Bistrica 2023 🇸🇮 🇪🇺

Actualizado: 1 sept 2023




(English Version)

After St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers, the European championship moves to Slovenia for its penultimate race of the season. The regular drivers of the championship will once again face a large number of drivers from central Europe.

They stand out among them:

  • Category 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Matteo Moratelli (Nova NP01)...


  • Category 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Reinhold Taus (Subaru P4 Turbo), Matej Grudnik (Renault Clio), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS)...


(Versión Española)

Tras St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers, el campeonato europeo se desplaza a Eslovenia en su penúltima carrera de la temporada. Los habituales pilotos del campeonato se volverán a enfrentar a un gran número de pilotos del centro de Europa.

Entre ellos destacan:


  • Categoría 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Matteo Moratelli (Nova NP01)...


  • Categoría 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Reinhold Taus (Subaru P4 Turbo), Matej Grudnik (Renault Clio), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS)...


(Versione Italiana)

Dopo la St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers, il campionato europeo si sposta in Slovenia per la penultima gara della stagione. I protagonisti abituali del campionato si troveranno ad affrontare ancora una volta un gran numero di piloti provenienti dal centro Europa.

Tra questi spiccano:

  • Categoria 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Matteo Moratelli (Nova NP01)...


  • Categoria 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Reinhold Taus (Subaru P4 Turbo), Matej Grudnik (Renault Clio), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS)...


(Version Française)

Après St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers, le championnat d'Europe se déplace en Slovénie pour son avant-dernière course de la saison. Les pilotes habituels du championnat affronteront une nouvelle fois un grand nombre de pilotes venus d'Europe centrale.

Parmi eux, ils se distinguent:

  • Catégorie 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Joseba Iraola (Nova NP01), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01-2), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Laszlo Szasz (Reynard F3000), Matteo Moratelli (Nova NP01)...


  • Catégorie 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), Nicolas Granier (Seat Leon Cup Racer), Reinhold Taus (Subaru P4 Turbo), Matej Grudnik (Renault Clio), Milan BubniČ (Lancia Delta HF Integrale), Tomislav Muhvić (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS)...


323 visualizaciones0 comentarios

Comments


bottom of page