Entry List Limanowa 2022 🇵🇱 - EHC 🇪🇺




Entry List


(English Version)

After the Trento - Bondone it is Limanowa's turn. As usual, the usual drivers who follow the championship this year will be in Poland, but the highlight will be the local drivers with their impressive HillClimb Monsters.

In Category 2 we have: Christian Merli (Osella FA 30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA 30), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01), Ferdinand Madrian (Norma M20 FC), Gonzalo Cabañas (Nova NP 03), Petr Vítek (Osella PA 30)...


In category 1 the European drivers stand out: Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Domagoj Perković (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX), Tomislav Muhvíc (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR ), Matija Jurisic (Škoda Fabia S2000), Manuel Dondi (Fiat X 1/9), Felix Pailer (Lancia Delta Integrale Evo)...


Local Category 1 drivers include: Dubai (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo), Michał Ratajczyk (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS), Sebastian Stec (Ford Fiesta Proto), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Kerstin Taus (Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo), Waldemar Kluza (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS), Ladislav Šuba (BMW Sš 22 E36)...


(Versión Española)

Tras el Trento - Bondone llega el turno de Limanowa. Como es costumbre los habituales pilotos que este año siguen el campeonato estarán en Polonia pero el plato fuerte serán los pilotos locales con sus impresionantes HillClimb Monsters.

En la Categoría 2 tenemos a: Christian Merli (Osella FA 30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA 30), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01), Ferdinand Madrian (Norma M20 FC), Gonzalo Cabañas (Nova NP 03), Petr Vítek (Osella PA 30)...


En la categoría 1 destacan los pilotos europeos: Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Domagoj Perković (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX), Tomislav Muhvíc (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR ), Matija Jurisic (Škoda Fabia S2000), Manuel Dondi (Fiat X 1/9), Felix Pailer (Lancia Delta Integrale Evo)...


Entre los pilotos locales de la categoría 1 destacan: Dubai (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo), Michał Ratajczyk (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS), Sebastian Stec (Ford Fiesta Proto), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Kerstin Taus (Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo), Waldemar Kluza (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS), Ladislav Šuba (BMW Sš 22 E36)...


(Version Française)

Après le Trento - Bondone, c'est au tour de Limanowa. Comme d'habitude, les coureurs habituels qui suivent le championnat cette année seront en Pologne, mais le point culminant sera les coureurs locaux avec leurs impressionnants HillClimb Monsters.

En catégorie 2 nous avons: Christian Merli (Osella FA 30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA 30), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01), Ferdinand Madrian (Norma M20 FC), Gonzalo Cabañas (Nova NP 03), Petr Vítek (Osella PA 30)...


En catégorie 1, les pilotes européens se distinguent: Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Domagoj Perković (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX), Tomislav Muhvíc (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR ), Matija Jurisic (Škoda Fabia S2000), Manuel Dondi (Fiat X 1/9), Felix Pailer (Lancia Delta Integrale Evo)...


Les pilotes locaux de catégorie 1 incluent: Dubai (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo), Michał Ratajczyk (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS), Sebastian Stec (Ford Fiesta Proto), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Kerstin Taus (Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo), Waldemar Kluza (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS), Ladislav Šuba (BMW Sš 22 E36)...


(Versione Italiana)

Dopo la Trento - Bondone tocca a Limanowa. Come al solito, i soliti corridori che seguiranno il campionato quest'anno saranno in Polonia, ma il momento clou saranno i corridori locali con i loro impressionanti HillClimb Monsters.

Nella Categoria 2 abbiamo: Christian Merli (Osella FA 30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA 30), Sébastien Petit (Nova NP01), Ferdinand Madrian (Norma M20 FC), Gonzalo Cabañas (Nova NP 03), Petr Vítek (Osella PA 30)...


Nella categoria 1 spiccano i piloti europei: Karl Schagerl (VW Golf Rallye), Domagoj Perković (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX), Tomislav Muhvíc (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR ), Matija Jurisic (Škoda Fabia S2000), Manuel Dondi (Fiat X 1/9), Felix Pailer (Lancia Delta Integrale Evo)...


I piloti locali di Categoria 1 includono: Dubai (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo), Michał Ratajczyk (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS), Sebastian Stec (Ford Fiesta Proto), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Kerstin Taus (Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo), Waldemar Kluza (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS), Ladislav Šuba (BMW Sš 22 E36)...


214 visualizaciones0 comentarios