top of page

Entry List St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers 2023 🇨🇭 🇪🇺

Actualizado: 19 ago 2023



Entry List


(English Version)

After Limanowa and the summer break, the engines roar again in the European championship, this time it will be the turn of St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers in Switzerland. This prestigious race is one of the most complex, technical and fastest on the European calendar.


Among the favorites for victory will be present:

  • Category 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Osella PA 30), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Samuel Guth (Nova NP01-2)...


  • Category 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Jérôme Nicolet (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup)...


(Version Française)

Après Limanowa et la trêve estivale, les moteurs rugissent à nouveau dans le championnat d'Europe, cette fois ce sera au tour de St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers en Suisse. Cette course prestigieuse est l'une des plus complexes, techniques et rapides du calendrier européen.


Parmi les favoris pour la victoire seront présents:

  • Catégorie 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Osella PA 30), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Samuel Guth (Nova NP01-2)...


  • Catégorie 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Jérôme Nicolet (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup)...


(Versión Española)

Tras Limanowa y el parón veraniego vuelven a rugir los motores en el campeonato europeo, esta vez será el turno de St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers en Suiza. Esta prestigiosa carrera es una de las más complejas, técnicas y rápidas del calendario europeo.


Entre los favoritos a la victoria estarán presentes:

  • Categoría 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Osella PA 30), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Samuel Guth (Nova NP01-2)...


  • Categoría 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Jérôme Nicolet (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup)...



(Versione Italiana)

Dopo Limanowa e la pausa estiva, tornano a ruggire i motori nel campionato europeo, questa volta sarà la volta di St.Ursanne - Les Rangiers in Svizzera. Questa prestigiosa gara è una delle più complesse, tecniche e veloci del calendario europeo.


Tra i favoriti per la vittoria saranno presenti:

  • Categoria 2: Christian Merli (Osella FA30), Petr Trnka (Norma M20 FC), Alexander Hin (Osella FA30), Fausto Bormolini (Nova Proto NP01 C), Sébastien Petit (Osella PA 30), Corentin Starck (Nova Proto Np01-2), Renzo Napione (Reynard 01L), Samuel Guth (Nova NP01-2)...


  • Categoria 1: Ronnie Bratschi (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS), Domagoj Pereković (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Luca Gaetani (Porsche 911 GT3 R), Antonino Migliuolo (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX), Nicolas Werver (Porsche 997 GT3R), Karol Krupa (Skoda Fabia CT), Igor Stefanovski (Hyundai i30 TCR), Maciej Serafin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X), Hermann Blasl (Opel Kadett Coupe), Milovan Vesnic (Audi RS3 LMS), Christian Schweiger (Hyundai i30N 831), José Alonso Liste (Ginetta G55 GT4), Jérôme Nicolet (Peugeot 308 Racing Cup)...


663 visualizaciones0 comentarios

Commenti


bottom of page